Cartel

IV Jatako Igoera Bakio 2021

2021-09-04
Cartel
Sailkapen orokorra
OFIZIALA
# N. GIDARIA PARTEHARTZAILEA AUTOA JR. KL. GR. PENAL DENBORA TRAMOA LEHENA AURREKOA KM/H
1. 1 Joseba Iraola Escuderia Jaizkibel Norma NP01 - 8 E2 1:29.852 SS4 149.45
2. 7 Bruno Maurice Scherer Lagun Artea Porsche GT3 - 6 GT 1:45.927 SS4 +16.075 +16.075 126.77
3. 6 Aitor Manso Escuderia Jaizkibel BRC B49 - 7 CM 1:46.071 SS3 +16.219 +0.144 126.59
4. 10 Beñat Población Lagun Artea Mitjet V6 ST - 6 GT 1:46.590 SS4 +16.738 +0.519 125.98
5. 4 Iosu Beitia Akulu Motorsport Speedcar GT1000 - 7 CM 1:48.816 SS4 +18.964 +2.226 123.40
6. 2 Xavier Michel Etcheverry Lagun Artea Formula Renault 2 - 8 F 1:49.073 SS4 +19.221 +0.257 123.11
7. 15 Francisco Javier Elortegui Bakio Motor Sport Seat JTR - 5 R 1:50.079 SS4 +20.227 +1.006 121.99
8. 11 Petre Marius Lagun Artea Mitsubishi EVO 8 - 6 E1 1:50.528 SS3 +20.676 +0.449 121.49
9. 12 Benito Alfonso Usansolo Racing Seat Leon - 6 E1 1:51.499 SS4 +21.647 +0.971 120.43
10. 8 Lebeiti Durangalde Racing Renault Megane Thropy - 6 A2 1:52.381 SS4 +22.529 +0.882 119.49
23 Jose Francisco Labaka Lagun Artea Mitsubishi EVO V - 10 FL 1:52.895 SS4 +23.043 +0.514 118.94
11. 14 Ruben Artia BMW 330Ci - 6 E1 1:52.970 SS4 +23.118 +0.075 118.86
12. 16 Mario Perez Zamudio Racing Renault Clio Sport - 5 F2 1:55.546 SS4 +25.694 +2.576 116.21
24 Aitor Zabaleta Gorla Racing BMW E46 - 10 FL 1:56.105 SS3 +26.253 +0.559 115.65
13. 17 Mikel Seco BMW M3 E36 - 5 R 1:56.161 SS4 +26.309 +0.056 115.60
14. 19 Lucas Scherer Lagun Artea Renault Clio Cup - 4 A2 1:59.161 SS4 +29.309 +3.000 112.69
15. 18 Andoni Mugarza Zamudio Racing Renault Clio Cup - 4 A2 1:59.747 SS4 +29.895 +0.586 112.14
16. 9 Joseph Duperou Lagun Artea BMW M3 GT-R - 6 GT 2:00.606 SS3 +30.754 +0.859 111.34
17. 32 Txaber Aguinaga Iparralde Racing Citroën Saxo VTS - 2 A 2:01.271 SS4 +31.419 +0.665 110.73
18. 5 Iñaki Artiagoitia Kenako Trapaga Speed Car GT1000 - 7 CM 2:01.593 SS4 +31.741 +0.322 110.43
28 Inhar Arrien Bakio Motor Sport BMW 328i E36 - 10 FL 2:07.676 SS3 +37.824 +6.083 105.17
19. 35 Xabier Rique Bakio Motor Sport Citroën Saxo VTS - 2 A 2:08.573 SS4 +38.721 +0.897 104.44
27 Yerai Goiri Bakio Motor Sport Mercedes E300 - 10 FL 2:09.037 SS4 +39.185 +0.464 104.06
20. 31 Joseba Zugazaga Prorace Eskuderia Peugeot 106 S16 - 2 A 2:09.692 SS3 +39.840 +0.655 103.54
21. 30 Iker Bilbao Kenako Trapaga Citroën Saxo VTS - 2 A 2:10.000 SS4 +40.148 +0.308 103.29
22. 22 Iker Farelo Bakio Motor Sport Ford Escort RS2000 - 3 A 2:10.987 SS4 +41.135 +0.987 102.51
29 Aitor Gomez Escuderia Jaizkibel Citroën Saxo VTS - 10 FL 2:16.665 SS3 +46.813 +5.678 98.25
23. 21 Jose Maria Echezarraga RPMV Simca Rallye 2 - 9 H 2:28.420 SS3 +58.568 +11.755 90.47
24. 36 Yaiza Torres Bakio Motor Sport Peugeot 106 XSi - 1 R 2:36.544 SS3 +1:06.692 +8.124 85.78
Abandonoak
N. GIDARIA PARTEHARTZAILEA AUTOA KL. GR. TRAMOA ZERGAITIA
20 Jon Gamboa Bakio Motor Sport BMW E36 4 R SS1 Averia mecanica
25 Borja Ramirez RPMV Ford Sierra 10 FL SS2 Averia mecanica
26 Aritz Zarate BMW M3 10 FL SS3 Salida de carretera
33 Aitor Zigaran Bakio Motor Sport Citroën C2 2 A SS2 No toma salida