Cartel

XXVII Rallye Gernika-Lumo 2020

2020-10-11
Cartel
Sailkapen orokorra
OFIZIALA
# N. GIDARIA KOPILOTOA PARTEHARTZAILEA AUTOA JR. KL. GR. PENAL DENBORA LEHENA AURREKOA KM/H
1. 4 I. Muñoz I. Ajuriagoikoa Durangalde Racing Ford Fiesta N1 - 6 N1 45:08.720 93.30
2. 2 A. Saizar G. Aginaga Escuderia Hamaika Peugeot 207 S2000 - 6 A 45:34.010 +25.290 +25.290 92.44
3. 3 I. Odiaga A. Kobeaga Kastinparro Racing Renault Megane - 5 F2 45:35.813 +27.093 +1.803 92.37
4. 6 A. Orriols L. Pujolar Escuderia Osona Ford Fiesta MK II - 6 R5 45:47.717 +38.997 +11.904 91.97
5. 5 X. Lujua D. Fuentes Kenako Trapaga Hyundai I20 R5 - 6 R5 46:08.901 +1:00.181 +21.184 91.27
6. 20 J. Lasa M. Martiarena Escuderia Sardara BMW M3 - 5 R 46:24.998 +1:16.278 +16.097 90.74
7. 21 T. Jaio J. Urkidi Kastinparro Racing BMW M3 - 5 A 46:31.557 +1:22.837 +6.559 90.53
12 M. Bilbao K. Lopez Durangalde Racing Mitsubishi EVO V - 10 FL 47:25.753 +2:17.033 +54.196 88.81
8. 19 I. Agirre A. Araneta Lagun Artea BMW M3 - 5 R 47:39.147 +2:30.427 +13.394 88.39
9. 11 I. Ibarguengoitia J. Arantzeta Durangalde Racing Mitsubishi EVO IX - 6 N+ 47:44.382 +2:35.662 +5.235 88.23
10. 22 A. Marcos A. Zabaleta Errebueltie M.K.K BMW M3 - 5 R 47:45.197 +2:36.477 +0.815 88.20
11. 31 G. Antxustegi X. Urresti Kastinparro Racing Citroën AX - 4 F1 47:45.753 +2:37.033 +0.556 88.19
12. 27 A. Jaunsaras H. Ariztegui Malerreka Motorsport Peugeot 306 GTI - 5 F2 48:01.403 +2:52.683 +15.650 87.71
13. 30 A. Zarakondegi A. Kortazar Gernika Racing Ford Escort MK II - 9 R 48:26.598 +3:17.878 +25.195 86.95
14. 45 D. Del Villar J. Kamiruaga Malerreka Motorsport Ford Fiesta R2 - 3 R2 48:32.240 +3:23.520 +5.642 86.78
15. 24 A. Garmendia A. Garmendia Errenteria Motor BMW M3 - 5 R 48:37.918 +3:29.198 +5.678 86.61
16. 46 I. Mendiguchia M. Santiago Tribu's Competicion Peugeot 208 - 3 R2 48:39.139 +3:30.419 +1.221 86.57
72 A. Carrillo L. Zelaieta Malerreka Motorsport BMW M3 - 10 FL 48:43.824 +3:35.104 +4.685 86.43
17. 54 T. Aginaga E. Artaza Rasante de Leioa Citroën Saxo VTS - 2 A 49:04.799 +3:56.079 +20.975 85.82
18. 33 I. Olabegogeaskoetxea S. Martinez Escuderia Eibar BMW 325i - 4 R 49:09.502 +4:00.782 +4.703 85.68
19. 58 R. Zabaleta M. Izagirre Ikullu Racing Peugeot 206 RC - 2 N 49:35.315 +4:26.595 +25.813 84.94
69 E. Santos M. Arza Zamudio Racing BMW 325i - 10 FL 49:37.735 +4:29.015 +2.420 84.87
20. 17 A. Almandoz A. Otegi Arakil Motor Sport Renault Clio Sport - 5 F2 49:47.107 +4:38.387 +9.372 84.60
21. 23 A. Arrieta I. Ugalde Gernika Racing BMW M3 - 5 R 49:50.228 +4:41.508 +3.121 84.52
22. 59 J. Madina N. Hidalgo Errebueltie M.K.K Citroën Saxo VTS - 2 A 49:54.069 +4:45.349 +3.841 84.41
23. 49 E. Jaunsaras J. Zozaya Malerreka Motorsport Citroën ZX 2.0i - 3 R 50:09.563 +5:00.843 +15.494 83.97
24. 42 G. Barrena A. Segura Kenako Trapaga Abarth Punto EVO - 3 N 50:15.399 +5:06.679 +5.836 83.81
67 I. Beitia I. Zubiaurre Errebueltie M.K.K BMW E30 - 10 FL 50:33.314 +5:24.594 +17.915 83.31
71 I. Pina R. Ibañez Automovil Club Zaragoza Opel Manta GT/E - 10 FL 50:39.065 +5:30.345 +5.751 83.16
25. 32 E. Nazabal I. Agirre Ikullu Racing BMW 325i - 4 R 50:43.315 +5:34.595 +4.250 83.04
26. 55 I. Narbaiza U. Etxeberria Escuderia Eibar Peugeot 206 XS - 2 A 50:46.601 +5:37.881 +3.286 82.95
79 M. Echeverria A. Erauncetamurguil Ziharka Sport BMW 325i - 10 FL 50:48.990 +5:40.270 +2.389 82.89
27. 38 U. Berdud M. Ribero Sakana Motorsport Renault Clio Sport - 4 A2 50:49.700 +5:40.980 +0.710 82.87
28. 15 J. Oliva S. Oliva Biela Club Manresa Peugeot 205 MAXI - 5 F2 50:52.096 +5:43.376 +2.396 82.80
74 H. Unsion J. Mariezkurrena Ziharka Sport BMW E30 - 10 FL 51:13.262 +6:04.542 +21.166 82.23
29. 36 X. Mujika M. Iztueta Errebueltie M.K.K Citroën Saxo VTS - 4 F1 51:30.633 +6:21.913 +17.371 81.77
75 J. Mendizabal I. Bernal Lagun Artea BMW 325i - 10 FL 51:46.629 +6:37.909 +15.996 81.35
78 X. Saenz O. Aizpiolea Errenteria Motor BMW 316i - 10 FL 52:00.311 +6:51.591 +13.682 80.99
30. 29 A. Gutierrez L. Zurbano Malerreka Motorsport Peugeot 309 GTI - 5 F2 52:07.339 +6:58.619 +7.028 80.81
31. 50 I. Askargorta A. Fernandez Escuderia Agurain Opel Astra - 3 R 52:30.412 +7:21.692 +23.073 80.22
32. 34 A. Lasa J. Zuazo Kenako Trapaga Citroën Saxo VTS - 4 F1 52:36.504 +7:27.784 +6.092 80.06
33. 65 J. Onagoitia K. Goikoetxea Kastinparro Racing Citroën Saxo VTS Jr. 1 N 52:36.857 +7:28.137 +0.353 80.05
80 E. Vicente E. Mujika Escuderia Sardara BMW 325 - 10 FL 53:04.394 +7:55.674 +27.537 79.36
73 J. Olalquiaga I. Meabebasterrechea Escuderia Jaizkibel BMW 328 - 10 FL 53:07.002 +7:58.282 +2.608 79.30
34. 43 M. Muñoz N. Lasagabaster Esko Motor Citroën ZX 2.0 16v - 3 R 53:17.144 +8:08.424 +10.142 79.05
70 J. Vazquez E. Esteban Durangalde Racing Seat Leon - 10 FL 53:20.018 +8:11.298 +2.874 78.97
35. 64 M. Kortajarena E. Kortaxarena A+ GAS Citroën Saxo VTS Jr. 1 N 53:21.293 +8:12.573 +1.275 78.94
36. 41 N. Zuloaga I. Ugaldebere Kenako Trapaga Abarth Punto EVO - 3 N 53:21.454 +8:12.734 +0.161 78.94
37. 26 J. Pikabea M. Maia Malerreka Motorsport BMW E36 - 4 R 53:26.970 +8:18.250 +5.516 78.80
77 G. Urrutia A. Blanco Esko Motor BMW 318i - 10 FL 53:29.996 +8:21.276 +3.026 78.73
38. 66 J. Iñarrea X. Iriondo Arakil Motor Sport Citroën Saxo VTS - 1 N 53:48.821 +8:40.101 +18.825 78.27
39. 61 A. Zigaran G. Argaluza Bakio Motor Sport Citroën C2 Jr. 2 A 53:51.802 +8:43.082 +2.981 78.20
40. 52 J. Aguinaga M. Fernandez Kastinparro Racing Ford Escort MK I - 9 H 54:01.623 +8:52.903 +9.821 77.96
82 I. Arrien E. Fuentes Bakio Motor Sport BMW 320i - 10 FL 54:26.710 +9:17.990 +25.087 77.36
41. 51 J. Ferreira M. Lete Esko Motor Ford Fiesta - 6 N5 54:29.492 +9:20.772 +2.782 77.30
42. 48 R. Diaz I. Fondado Mendiora Racing Renault Megane - 3 R 54:50.874 +9:42.154 +21.382 76.79
43. 56 I. Bilbao I. Artiagoitia Rasante de Leioa Citroën Saxo VTS - 2 A 56:35.002 +11:26.282 +1:44.128 74.44
Abandonoak
N. GIDARIA KOPILOTOA PARTEHARTZAILEA AUTOA KL. GR. TRAMOA ZERGAITIA
1 Joseba Iraola Sheila Lafuente Escuderia Jaizkibel Porsche 997 GT3 6 GT SS2 Salida de carretera
7 Xevi Agustina Oscar Gonzalez Escuderia Lleida Ford Fiesta 6 N1 SS1 Abandona en enlace
8 Ignacio Barredo Natalia Lopez Laciana Motor Kia Rio N5 6 N5 SS6 Salida de carretera
9 Jorge Rodriguez Ander Bikandi Mendiora Racing Mitsubishi EVO X 6 R4 SS6 Averia mecanica
10 Aitor Sorozabal Jon Ander Coterón R.A.C.V.N Mitsubishi EVO IX 6 N+ SS6 Averia mecanica
14 Gorka Idigoras Andoni Perez Esko Motor Renault Clio Sport 5 F2 SS1 Averia mecanica
16 Mario Pérez Mikel Cano Rasante de Leioa Renault Clio Sport 5 F2 SS4 Abandona en asistencia
18 Gurutz Agirretxe Hodei Intxausti Akulu Motorsport BMW M3 5 R SS4 Averia mecanica
25 German Agreda Gorka Silva Escuderia Eibar BMW M3 5 R SS8 Abandona en enlace
35 Egoitz De Luis Gonzalo San Jose Durangalde Racing Citroën Saxo VTS 4 F1 SS4 Averia mecanica
37 Rafael Diaz Xabier Petralanda Mendiora Racing Peugeot 106 XSI 4 F1 SS8 Averia mecanica
39 Pablo Muga Aimar Altuna A+ GAS BMW 325i 4 R SS1 Averia mecanica
40 Mikel Beretxinaga Adrian Gorostiza A+ GAS BMW E36 4 R SS1 Averia mecanica
44 Iker Arizti Joseba Astondoa Escuderia Udana Citroën C2 R2 MAX 3 R2 SS4 Abandona en asistencia
47 David Espasa Juan Codinachs Escuderia Mediterrania Peugeot 205 GTI 3 R SS5 Abandona en enlace
53 Ibai Agirre Unai Flores BCR Ford Escort MK I 9 H SS8 Abandona en enlace
57 Eneko Ausin Laura Triguero Errebueltie M.K.K Peugeot 106 2 A SS4 Averia mecanica
60 Xabier Otaegi Xabier Lasa Escuderia Jaizkibel Citroën Saxo VTS 2 A SS3 Averia mecanica
62 Aritz Herrero Eduardo Madina Escuderia Agurain Renault Clio Sport 2 N SS7 Abandona en asistencia
63 Alain Altzibar Iban Agirregomezkorta Kastinparro Racing Ford Fiesta 2 A SS7 Abandona en asistencia
68 Martxel Coteron Joseba Larrinaga Zamudio Racing BMW M5 10 FL SS4 Averia mecanica
81 Julen Mendiberri Mairu Garisoain Malerreka Motorsport BMW E36 10 FL SS1 Averia mecanica