Cartel

XXVI Rallye Gernika-Lumo 2019

11-12/10/2019
Cartel
Sailkapen orokorra
OFIZIALA
# N. GIDARIA KOPILOTOA PARTEHARTZAILEA AUTOA JR. KL. GR. PENAL DENBORA LEHENA AURREKOA KM/H
1. 1 A. Castro A. Urkiola Escuderia Sardara BMW M3 - 5 R 58:43.287 93.74
2. 2 T. Jaio J. Urkidi Kastinparro Racing BMW M3 - 5 R 1h:00:36.756 +1:53.469 +1:53.469 90.81
3. 22 V. Echave M. Arza Zamudio Racing Peugeot 208 R2 - 3 R2 1h:01:16.075 +2:32.788 +39.319 89.84
4. 4 I. Aiertza E. Odriozola Escuderia Urraki Mitsubishi EVO IX - 6 N+ 1h:01:50.721 +3:07.434 +34.646 89.00
44 I. Zumalakarregi I. Ajuriagoikoa Gernika Racing BMW 318is - 10 FL 1h:02:01.997 +3:18.710 +11.276 88.73
5. 16 G. Lopez E. Urzuriaga Kastinparro Racing Citroen Saxo VTS - 4 F1 1h:02:45.811 +4:02.524 +43.814 87.70
6. 25 G. Barrena M. Usandizaga Kenako Trapaga Abarth Punto Evo - 3 N 1h:02:49.352 +4:06.065 +3.541 87.62
7. 21 E. De Luis J. Murgialday Durangalde Racing Citroen Saxo VTS - 4 F1 1h:03:31.715 +4:48.428 +42.363 86.64
8. 19 I. Olabegogeaskoetxea E. Mujika Escuderia Eibar BMW 325i - 4 R 00:30 1h:03:43.668 +5:00.381 +11.953 86.37
9. 30 G. Idigoras M. Muñoz Esko Motor Renault Clio Sport - 2 N 1h:04:50.807 +6:07.520 +1:07.139 84.88
10. 27 A. Zarakondegi K. Ugalde Gernika Racing Ford Escort - 9 H 1h:04:55.392 +6:12.105 +4.585 84.78
11. 24 N. Zuloaga I. Ugaldebere Kenako Trapaga Abarth Punto Evo - 3 N 1h:05:09.767 +6:26.480 +14.375 84.47
12. 37 I. Izagirre M. Gil Zamudio Racing Ford Fiesta - 2 A 1h:05:28.770 +6:45.483 +19.003 84.06
13. 36 I. Narbaiza U. Etxeberria Escuderia Eibar Ford Fiesta - 2 A 1h:06:15.758 +7:32.471 +46.988 83.07
14. 49 J. Erezuma A. Irazabal Gernika Racing BMW 325i - 4 R 1h:06:45.976 +8:02.689 +30.218 82.44
15. 10 E. Rendo L. Montilla Escuderia Agurain Citroen ZX - 5 F2 00:20 1h:08:10.238 +9:26.951 +1:24.262 80.74
16. 41 J. Garasa J. Roldán RPMV Ford Fiesta - 2 A 01:00 1h:08:49.729 +10:06.442 +39.491 79.97
17. 32 A. Santa Coloma L. Revuelta Durangalde Racing Citroen Saxo VTS - 2 A 1h:10:51.135 +12:07.848 +2:01.406 77.69
48 I. Arrien E. Fuentes Bakio Motor Sport BMW 328i - 10 FL 00:10 1h:12:35.659 +13:52.372 +1:44.524 75.82
18. 34 I. Bilbao R. Atutxa Durangalde Racing Citroen Saxo VTS - 2 A 00:50 1h:14:25.151 +15:41.864 +1:49.492 73.96
Abandonoak
N. GIDARIA KOPILOTOA PARTEHARTZAILEA AUTOA KL. GR. TRAMOA ZERGAITIA
3 Ioritz Odiaga Iker Mintegia Kastinparro Racing Renault Megane 5 F2 SS1 Avería mecánica
5 Ivan Muñoz Joanes Goitisolo Durangalde Racing Ford Fiesta N1 6 N1 SS3 Avería mecanica
6 Iokin Agirre Arantzazu Araneta Lagun Artea BMW M3 5 R SS3 Avería mecanica
8 Aitor Saizar Gorka Aginaga Escuderia Hamaika Renault Clio Sport 5 F2 SS3 Avería mecanica
9 Xabat Goikoetxea Mikel Aranburu Errebueltie M.K.K Renault Clio Sport 5 F2 SS8 No toma salida
11 Andoitz Garmendia Aritz Garmendia Errenteria Motor BMW M3 5 R SS5 No toma salida
12 Ekain Eizagaetxeberria Oihane Uranga Errebueltie M.K.K Mitsubishi EVO V 5 R SS7 No toma salida
14 Anartz Arrieta Iñigo Ugalde Gernika Racing BMW M3 5 R SS1 Avería mecánica
15 Peru Urkidi Joseba Garcia Malerreka Motorsport Renault Clio Sport 5 F2 SS4 Avería mecanica
17 Arkaitz Uranga Josu Zabala Iparralde Racing Citroen C2 4 F1 SS1 Abandona en enlace
18 Koldo Goikoetxea Maite Lekuona Kastinparro Racing BMW 325i 4 R SS2 Avería mecanica
20 Ugaitz Basaras Ander Bikandi Iparralde Racing Renault Clio Sport 4 A2 SS5 Avería mecanica
23 Iker Arizti Garazi Beitia Escuderia Udana Citroen C2 R2 MAX 3 R2 SS3 No toma salida
26 Rafa Diaz Xabi Petralanda Mendiora Racing Renault Clio Williams 3 R SS2 No toma salida
29 Adrian Gomez Iker Lopez R.A.C.V.N Citroen Saxo VTS 2 A SS3 Avería mecanica
31 Txaber Aginaga Eneko Artaza Iparralde Racing Citroen Saxo VTS 2 A SS2 No toma salida
33 Joseba Zugazaga Javier Fernandez Prorace Eskuderia Peugeot 106 S16 2 A SS8 No entra en parque cerrado
35 Carlos Garcia Jon Exposito Arakil Motor Sport Peugeot 206 XS 2 A SS1 Avería mecánica
38 Arkaitz Zubimendi Iskander Kobeaga Errebueltie M.K.K Ford Fiesta 2 A SS8 No entra en parque cerrado
39 Anton Gandiaga Goratz Sololuze Lagun Artea Ford Fiesta 2 A SS8 No toma salida
40 Alain Altzibar Kaiet Bereziartua Kastinparro Racing Ford Fiesta 2 A SS1 Avería mecánica
42 Koldo Betanzos Urko Zelaia Zamudio Racing Citroen AX 1 A SS6 Salida de carretera
43 Oskar Sarasua Ibon Untzetabarrenetxa A+ GAS Citroen Saxo VTS 1 N SS1 Avería mecánica
45 Jon Zubeldia Zuhaitz Ganzarain Durangalde Racing BMW E36 10 FL SS2 Avería mecánica
46 Inhar Hoyos Sergio Villar Escuderia Agurain BMW 325i 10 FL SS5 Avería mecanica
47 Xabier Agirre Mikel Basterra Munrae Kirol BMW E30 10 FL SS1 Avería mecánica
47 Xabier Agirre Mikel Basterra Munrae Kirol BMW E30 10 FL SS5 Avería mecanica