Cartel

XXVI Rallye Gernika-Lumo 2019

11-12/10/2019
Cartel
Partehartzaile zerrenda
47
N. GIDARIA KOPILOTOA PARTEHARTZAILEA AUTOA JR. KL. GR.
1 Aingeru Castro Alaitz Urkiola Escuderia Sardara BMW M3 - 5 R
2 Txus Jaio Jesus Urkidi Kastinparro Racing BMW M3 - 5 R
3 Ioritz Odiaga Iker Mintegia Kastinparro Racing Renault Megane - 5 F2
4 Iñaki Aiertza Egoitz Odriozola Escuderia Urraki Mitsubishi EVO IX - 6 N+
5 Ivan Muñoz Joanes Goitisolo Durangalde Racing Ford Fiesta N1 - 6 N1
6 Iokin Agirre Arantzazu Araneta Lagun Artea BMW M3 - 5 R
7 Joseba Lasa Maitane Martiarena Escuderia Sardara BMW M3 - 5 R
8 Aitor Saizar Gorka Aginaga Escuderia Hamaika Renault Clio Sport - 5 F2
9 Xabat Goikoetxea Mikel Aranburu Errebueltie M.K.K Renault Clio Sport - 5 F2
10 Eloy Rendo Lidia Montilla Escuderia Agurain Citroen ZX - 5 F2
11 Andoitz Garmendia Aritz Garmendia Errenteria Motor BMW M3 - 5 R
12 Ekain Eizagaetxeberria Oihane Uranga Errebueltie M.K.K Mitsubishi EVO V - 5 R
14 Anartz Arrieta Iñigo Ugalde Gernika Racing BMW M3 - 5 R
15 Peru Urkidi Joseba Garcia Malerreka Motorsport Renault Clio Sport - 5 F2
16 Garikoitz Lopez Eneritz Urzuriaga Kastinparro Racing Citroen Saxo VTS - 4 F1
17 Arkaitz Uranga Josu Zabala Iparralde Racing Citroen C2 - 4 F1
18 Koldo Goikoetxea Maite Lekuona Kastinparro Racing BMW 325i - 4 R
19 Iñigo Olabegogeaskoetxea Egoitz Mujika Escuderia Eibar BMW 325i - 4 R
20 Ugaitz Basaras Ander Bikandi Iparralde Racing Renault Clio Sport - 4 A2
21 Egoitz De Luis Jon Murgialday Durangalde Racing Citroen Saxo VTS - 4 F1
22 Víctor Echave Mikel Arza Zamudio Racing Peugeot 208 R2 - 3 R2
23 Iker Arizti Garazi Beitia Escuderia Udana Citroen C2 R2 MAX - 3 R2
24 Natxo Zuloaga Ion Ugaldebere Kenako Trapaga Abarth Punto Evo - 3 N
25 Gaizka Barrena Maider Usandizaga Kenako Trapaga Abarth Punto Evo - 3 N
26 Rafa Diaz Xabi Petralanda Mendiora Racing Renault Clio Williams - 3 R
27 Aratz Zarakondegi Koldo Ugalde Gernika Racing Ford Escort - 9 H
28 JULEN BILBAO
29 Adrian Gomez Iker Lopez R.A.C.V.N Citroen Saxo VTS Jr. 2 A
30 Gorka Idigoras Monika Muñoz Esko Motor Renault Clio Sport - 2 N
31 Txaber Aginaga Eneko Artaza Iparralde Racing Citroen Saxo VTS - 2 A
32 Aketza Santa Coloma Lorea Revuelta Durangalde Racing Citroen Saxo VTS - 2 A
33 Joseba Zugazaga Javier Fernandez Prorace Eskuderia Peugeot 106 S16 Jr. 2 A
34 Iker Bilbao Rakel Atutxa Durangalde Racing Citroen Saxo VTS - 2 A
35 Carlos Garcia Jon Exposito Arakil Motor Sport Peugeot 206 XS - 2 A
36 Iñaki Narbaiza Unai Etxeberria Escuderia Eibar Ford Fiesta - 2 A
37 Igor Izagirre Mikel Gil Zamudio Racing Ford Fiesta - 2 A
38 Arkaitz Zubimendi Iskander Kobeaga Errebueltie M.K.K Ford Fiesta - 2 A
39 Anton Gandiaga Goratz Sololuze Lagun Artea Ford Fiesta Jr. 2 A
40 Alain Altzibar Kaiet Bereziartua Kastinparro Racing Ford Fiesta - 2 A
41 Jagoba Garasa Jon Roldán RPMV Ford Fiesta - 2 A
42 Koldo Betanzos Urko Zelaia Zamudio Racing Citroen AX Jr. 1 A
43 Oskar Sarasua Ibon Untzetabarrenetxa A+ GAS Citroen Saxo VTS - 1 N
44 Ibai Zumalakarregi Ibai Ajuriagoikoa Gernika Racing BMW 318is - 10 FL
45 Jon Zubeldia Zuhaitz Ganzarain Durangalde Racing BMW E36 - 10 FL
46 Inhar Hoyos Sergio Villar Escuderia Agurain BMW 325i - 10 FL
47 Xabier Agirre Mikel Basterra Munrae Kirol BMW E30 - 10 FL
48 Inhar Arrien Eneko Fuentes Bakio Motor Sport BMW 328i - 10 FL
49 Jon Erezuma Aitor Irazabal Gernika Racing BMW 325i - 4 R