Cartel

XXVI Rallye Gernika-Lumo 2019

11-12/10/2019
Cartel
Baimenduak
46
# N. GIDARIA KOPILOTOA PARTEHARTZAILEA AUTOA JR. KL. GR. ORDUA
1. 1 Aingeru Castro Alaitz Urkiola Escuderia Sardara BMW M3 - 5 R 08:00:00
2. 2 Txus Jaio Jesus Urkidi Kastinparro Racing BMW M3 - 5 R 08:01:00
3. 3 Ioritz Odiaga Iker Mintegia Kastinparro Racing Renault Megane - 5 F2 08:02:00
4. 4 Iñaki Aiertza Egoitz Odriozola Escuderia Urraki Mitsubishi EVO IX - 6 N+ 08:03:00
5. 5 Ivan Muñoz Joanes Goitisolo Durangalde Racing Ford Fiesta N1 - 6 N1 08:04:00
6. 6 Iokin Agirre Arantzazu Araneta Lagun Artea BMW M3 - 5 R 08:05:00
7. 8 Aitor Saizar Gorka Aginaga Escuderia Hamaika Renault Clio Sport - 5 F2 08:06:00
8. 9 Xabat Goikoetxea Mikel Aranburu Errebueltie M.K.K Renault Clio Sport - 5 F2 08:07:00
9. 10 Eloy Rendo Lidia Montilla Escuderia Agurain Citroen ZX - 5 F2 08:08:00
10. 11 Andoitz Garmendia Aritz Garmendia Errenteria Motor BMW M3 - 5 R 08:09:00
11. 12 Ekain Eizagaetxeberria Oihane Uranga Errebueltie M.K.K Mitsubishi EVO V - 5 R 08:10:00
12. 14 Anartz Arrieta Iñigo Ugalde Gernika Racing BMW M3 - 5 R 08:11:00
13. 15 Peru Urkidi Joseba Garcia Malerreka Motorsport Renault Clio Sport - 5 F2 08:12:00
14. 22 Víctor Echave Mikel Arza Zamudio Racing Peugeot 208 R2 - 3 R2 08:13:00
15. 16 Garikoitz Lopez Eneritz Urzuriaga Kastinparro Racing Citroen Saxo VTS - 4 F1 08:14:00
16. 17 Arkaitz Uranga Josu Zabala Iparralde Racing Citroen C2 - 4 F1 08:15:00
17. 18 Koldo Goikoetxea Maite Lekuona Kastinparro Racing BMW 325i - 4 R 08:16:00
18. 19 Iñigo Olabegogeaskoetxea Egoitz Mujika Escuderia Eibar BMW 325i - 4 R 08:17:00
19. 20 Ugaitz Basaras Ander Bikandi Iparralde Racing Renault Clio Sport - 4 A2 08:18:00
20. 21 Egoitz De Luis Jon Murgialday Durangalde Racing Citroen Saxo VTS - 4 F1 08:19:00
21. 23 Iker Arizti Garazi Beitia Escuderia Udana Citroen C2 R2 MAX - 3 R2 08:20:00
22. 24 Natxo Zuloaga Ion Ugaldebere Kenako Trapaga Abarth Punto Evo - 3 N 08:21:00
23. 25 Gaizka Barrena Maider Usandizaga Kenako Trapaga Abarth Punto Evo - 3 N 08:22:00
24. 26 Rafa Diaz Xabi Petralanda Mendiora Racing Renault Clio Williams - 3 R 08:23:00
25. 27 Aratz Zarakondegi Koldo Ugalde Gernika Racing Ford Escort - 9 H 08:24:00
26. 29 Adrian Gomez Iker Lopez R.A.C.V.N Citroen Saxo VTS Jr. 2 A 08:25:00
27. 30 Gorka Idigoras Monika Muñoz Esko Motor Renault Clio Sport - 2 N 08:26:00
28. 31 Txaber Aginaga Eneko Artaza Iparralde Racing Citroen Saxo VTS - 2 A 08:27:00
29. 32 Aketza Santa Coloma Lorea Revuelta Durangalde Racing Citroen Saxo VTS - 2 A 08:28:00
30. 33 Joseba Zugazaga Javier Fernandez Prorace Eskuderia Peugeot 106 S16 Jr. 2 A 08:29:00
31. 34 Iker Bilbao Rakel Atutxa Durangalde Racing Citroen Saxo VTS - 2 A 08:30:00
32. 35 Carlos Garcia Jon Exposito Arakil Motor Sport Peugeot 206 XS - 2 A 08:31:00
33. 36 Iñaki Narbaiza Unai Etxeberria Escuderia Eibar Ford Fiesta - 2 A 08:32:00
34. 37 Igor Izagirre Mikel Gil Zamudio Racing Ford Fiesta - 2 A 08:33:00
35. 38 Arkaitz Zubimendi Iskander Kobeaga Errebueltie M.K.K Ford Fiesta - 2 A 08:34:00
36. 39 Anton Gandiaga Goratz Sololuze Lagun Artea Ford Fiesta Jr. 2 A 08:35:00
37. 40 Alain Altzibar Kaiet Bereziartua Kastinparro Racing Ford Fiesta - 2 A 08:36:00
38. 41 Jagoba Garasa Jon Roldán RPMV Ford Fiesta - 2 A 08:37:00
39. 42 Koldo Betanzos Urko Zelaia Zamudio Racing Citroen AX Jr. 1 A 08:38:00
40. 43 Oskar Sarasua Ibon Untzetabarrenetxa A+ GAS Citroen Saxo VTS - 1 N 08:39:00
41. 44 Ibai Zumalakarregi Ibai Ajuriagoikoa Gernika Racing BMW 318is - 10 FL 08:40:00
42. 45 Jon Zubeldia Zuhaitz Ganzarain Durangalde Racing BMW E36 - 10 FL 08:41:00
43. 46 Inhar Hoyos Sergio Villar Escuderia Agurain BMW 325i - 10 FL 08:42:00
44. 47 Xabier Agirre Mikel Basterra Munrae Kirol BMW E30 - 10 FL 08:43:00
45. 48 Inhar Arrien Eneko Fuentes Bakio Motor Sport BMW 328i - 10 FL 08:44:00
46. 49 Jon Erezuma Aitor Irazabal Gernika Racing BMW 325i - 4 R 08:45:00