Cartel

XXVII Rallye Gernika-Lumo 2020

2020-10-11
Cartel
CLASE
CAMPEONATO
STAGE
SS8 Julen Bilbao 3 (10.41 Km)
STAGE
# N. Equipo
Vehiculo
Gr.
Cl.
Tiempo
Km/h
Primero
Anterior
1. 2 Aitor Saizar
- Gorka Aginaga

Peugeot 207 S2000
6
A
6:55.728
90.15
2. 5 Xabier Lujua
- Diego Fuentes

Hyundai I20 R5
6
R5
6:57.688
89.72
+1.9
+1.9
3. 3 Ioritz Odiaga
- Arkaitz Kobeaga

Renault Megane
5
F2
6:57.922
89.67
+2.1
+0.2
4. 4 Ivan Muñoz
- Ibai Ajuriagoikoa

Ford Fiesta N1
6
N1
7:00.984
89.02
+5.2
+3.0
5. 20 Joseba Lasa
- Maitane Martiarena

BMW M3
5
R
7:01.242
88.97
+5.5
+0.2
6. 21 Txus Jaio
- Jesus Urkidi

BMW M3
5
A
7:08.552
87.45
+12.8
+7.3
7. 6 Albert Orriols
- Lluis Pujolar

Ford Fiesta MK II
6
R5
7:08.839
87.39
+13.1
+0.2
8. 31 Gorka Antxustegi
- Xabat Urresti

Citroën AX
4
F1
7:10.320
87.09
+14.5
+1.4
9. 27 Axier Jaunsaras
- Hodei Ariztegui

Peugeot 306 GTI
5
F2
7:10.723
87.01
+14.9
+0.4
10. 19 Iokin Agirre
- Arantzazu Araneta

BMW M3
5
R
7:14.422
86.27
+18.6
+3.6
11. 22 Alberto Marcos
- Aitor Zabaleta

BMW M3
5
R
7:17.996
85.56
+22.2
+3.5
12. 33 Iñigo Olabegogeaskoetxea
- Sergio Martinez

BMW 325i
4
R
7:18.545
85.46
+22.8
+0.5
13. 11 Ivon Ibarguengoitia
- Julen Arantzeta

Mitsubishi EVO IX
6
N+
7:20.275
85.12
+24.5
+1.7
14. 30 Aratz Zarakondegi
- Aitor Kortazar

Ford Escort MK II
9
R
7:23.800
84.44
+28.0
+3.5
15. 24 Andoitz Garmendia
- Aritz Garmendia

BMW M3
5
R
7:24.221
84.36
+28.4
+0.4
72 Aimar Carrillo
- Laurendi Zelaieta

BMW M3
10
FL
7:27.120
83.82
+31.3
+2.8
12 Mikel Bilbao
- Kepa Lopez

Mitsubishi EVO V
10
FL
7:30.371
83.21
+34.6
+3.2
16. 45 Daniel Del Villar
- Joana Kamiruaga

Ford Fiesta R2
3
R2
7:30.496
83.19
+34.7
+0.1
17. 42 Gaizka Barrena
- Alejandro Segura

Abarth Punto EVO
3
N
7:30.884
83.12
+35.1
+0.3
18. 46 Imanol Mendiguchia
- Marta Santiago

Peugeot 208
3
R2
7:34.673
82.42
+38.9
+3.7
19. 58 Ruben Zabaleta
- Maialen Izagirre

Peugeot 206 RC
2
N
7:35.636
82.25
+39.9
+0.9
20. 59 Jokin Madina
- Nagore Hidalgo

Citroën Saxo VTS
2
A
7:39.397
81.58
+43.6
+3.7
21. 54 Txaber Aginaga
- Eneko Artaza

Citroën Saxo VTS
2
A
7:40.201
81.43
+44.4
+0.8
22. 23 Anartz Arrieta
- Iñigo Ugalde

BMW M3
5
R
7:40.726
81.34
+44.9
+0.5
23. 29 Alvaro Gutierrez
- Luisen Zurbano

Peugeot 309 GTI
5
F2
7:43.157
80.91
+47.4
+2.4
24. 49 Eneko Jaunsaras
- Josu Zozaya

Citroën ZX 2.0i
3
R
7:43.165
80.91
+47.4
+0.0
25. 17 Asier Almandoz
- Arkaitz Otegi

Renault Clio Sport
5
F2
7:46.409
80.35
+50.6
+3.2
26. 15 Jordi Oliva
- Sara Oliva

Peugeot 205 MAXI
5
F2
7:48.817
79.94
+53.0
+2.4
27. 38 Urko Berdud
- Mikel Ribero

Renault Clio Sport
4
A2
7:55.931
78.74
+1:00.2
+7.1
28. 55 Iñaki Narbaiza
- Unai Etxeberria

Peugeot 206 XS
2
A
7:56.392
78.67
+1:00.6
+0.4
75 Joseba Mendizabal
- Iñigo Bernal

BMW 325i
10
FL
7:57.840
78.43
+1:02.1
+1.4
29. 32 Eneko Nazabal
- Ibai Agirre

BMW 325i
4
R
7:58.750
78.28
+1:03.0
+0.9
71 Ismael Pina
- Roberto Ibañez

Opel Manta GT/E
10
FL
7:59.751
78.12
+1:04.0
+1.0
30. 50 Iker Askargorta
- Aitor Fernandez

Opel Astra
3
R
8:00.583
77.98
+1:04.8
+0.8
67 Ibon Beitia
- Ion Zubiaurre

BMW E30
10
FL
8:01.111
77.89
+1:05.3
+0.5
(S) 40 Mikel Beretxinaga
- Adrian Gorostiza

BMW E36
4
R
8:01.526
77.83
+1:05.7
+0.4
69 Eder Santos
- Mikel Arza

BMW 325i
10
FL
8:05.538
77.18
+1:09.8
+4.0
79 Mikel Echeverria
- Aitziber Erauncetamurguil

BMW 325i
10
FL
8:06.213
77.08
+1:10.4
+0.6
31. 65 Jon Onagoitia
- Koldo Goikoetxea

Citroën Saxo VTS
1
N
8:09.181
76.61
+1:13.4
+2.9
74 Hodei Unsion
- Joseba Mariezkurrena

BMW E30
10
FL
8:09.534
76.55
+1:13.8
+0.3
32. 36 Xabier Mujika
- Miriam Iztueta

Citroën Saxo VTS
4
F1
8:10.358
76.43
+1:14.6
+0.8
33. 61 Aitor Zigaran
- Garikoitz Argaluza

Citroën C2
2
A
8:19.792
74.98
+1:24.0
+9.4
34. 43 Monika Muñoz
- Naia Lasagabaster

Citroën ZX 2.0 16v
3
R
8:21.017
74.80
+1:25.2
+1.2
35. 41 Natxo Zuloaga
- Ion Ugaldebere

Abarth Punto EVO
3
N
8:23.046
74.50
+1:27.3
+2.0
73 Jon Olalquiaga
- Itxaso Meabebasterrechea

BMW 328
10
FL
8:23.094
74.49
+1:27.3
+0.0
(S) 47 David Espasa
- Juan Codinachs

Peugeot 205 GTI
3
R
8:24.777
74.24
+1:29.0
+1.6
78 Xabier Saenz
- Olatz Aizpiolea

BMW 316i
10
FL
8:25.301
74.17
+1:29.5
+0.5
36. 64 Mikel Kortajarena
- Ekaitz Kortaxarena

Citroën Saxo VTS
1
N
8:26.039
74.06
+1:30.3
+0.7
(S) 39 Pablo Muga
- Aimar Altuna

BMW 325i
4
R
8:33.238
73.02
+1:37.5
+7.1
37. 52 Jose Javier Aguinaga
- Maria Fernandez

Ford Escort MK I
9
H
8:33.766
72.94
+1:38.0
+0.5
38. 26 Jon Pikabea
- Miren Maia

BMW E36
4
R
8:35.320
72.72
+1:39.5
+1.5
80 Eneko Vicente
- Endika Mujika

BMW 325
10
FL
8:36.366
72.58
+1:40.6
+1.0
77 Gorka Urrutia
- Andoni Blanco

BMW 318i
10
FL
8:40.288
72.03
+1:44.5
+3.9
70 Juan Carlos Vazquez
- Enrique Esteban

Seat Leon
10
FL
8:42.588
71.71
+1:46.8
+2.3
39. 66 Joseba Iñarrea
- Xemark Iriondo

Citroën Saxo VTS
1
N
8:43.590
71.58
+1:47.8
+1.0
40. 34 Arkaitz Lasa
- Jon Zuazo

Citroën Saxo VTS
4
F1
8:46.629
71.16
+1:50.9
+3.0
41. 48 Rafael Diaz
- Ignacio Fondado

Renault Megane
3
R
8:50.567
70.63
+1:54.8
+3.9
82 Inhar Arrien
- Eneko Fuentes

BMW 320i
10
FL
8:58.224
69.63
+2:02.4
+7.6
42. 51 Jose Ferreira
- Maialen Lete

Ford Fiesta
6
N5
9:00.093
69.39
+2:04.3
+1.8
43. 56 Iker Bilbao
- Ignacio Artiagoitia

Citroën Saxo VTS
2
A
9:07.164
68.49
+2:11.4
+7.0
GENERAL
# N. Equipo
Vehiculo
Gr.
Cl.
Tiempo
Penal
Primero
Anterior
1. 4 Ivan Muñoz
- Ibai Ajuriagoikoa

Ford Fiesta N1
6
N1
45:08.720
2. 2 Aitor Saizar
- Gorka Aginaga

Peugeot 207 S2000
6
A
45:34.010
+25.2
+25.2
3. 3 Ioritz Odiaga
- Arkaitz Kobeaga

Renault Megane
5
F2
45:35.813
+27.0
+1.8
4. 6 Albert Orriols
- Lluis Pujolar

Ford Fiesta MK II
6
R5
45:47.717
+38.9
+11.9
5. 5 Xabier Lujua
- Diego Fuentes

Hyundai I20 R5
6
R5
46:08.901
+1:00.1
+21.1
6. 20 Joseba Lasa
- Maitane Martiarena

BMW M3
5
R
46:24.998
+1:16.2
+16.0
7. 21 Txus Jaio
- Jesus Urkidi

BMW M3
5
A
46:31.557
+1:22.8
+6.5
12 Mikel Bilbao
- Kepa Lopez

Mitsubishi EVO V
10
FL
47:25.753
+2:17.0
+54.1
8. 19 Iokin Agirre
- Arantzazu Araneta

BMW M3
5
R
47:39.147
+2:30.4
+13.3
9. 11 Ivon Ibarguengoitia
- Julen Arantzeta

Mitsubishi EVO IX
6
N+
47:44.382
+2:35.6
+5.2
10. 22 Alberto Marcos
- Aitor Zabaleta

BMW M3
5
R
47:45.197
+2:36.4
+0.8
11. 31 Gorka Antxustegi
- Xabat Urresti

Citroën AX
4
F1
47:45.753
+2:37.0
+0.5
12. 27 Axier Jaunsaras
- Hodei Ariztegui

Peugeot 306 GTI
5
F2
48:01.403
+2:52.6
+15.6
13. 30 Aratz Zarakondegi
- Aitor Kortazar

Ford Escort MK II
9
R
48:26.598
+3:17.8
+25.1
14. 45 Daniel Del Villar
- Joana Kamiruaga

Ford Fiesta R2
3
R2
48:32.240
+3:23.5
+5.6
15. 24 Andoitz Garmendia
- Aritz Garmendia

BMW M3
5
R
48:37.918
+3:29.1
+5.6
16. 46 Imanol Mendiguchia
- Marta Santiago

Peugeot 208
3
R2
48:39.139
+3:30.4
+1.2
72 Aimar Carrillo
- Laurendi Zelaieta

BMW M3
10
FL
48:43.824
+3:35.1
+4.6
17. 54 Txaber Aginaga
- Eneko Artaza

Citroën Saxo VTS
2
A
49:04.799
+3:56.0
+20.9
18. 33 Iñigo Olabegogeaskoetxea
- Sergio Martinez

BMW 325i
4
R
49:09.502
+4:00.7
+4.7
19. 58 Ruben Zabaleta
- Maialen Izagirre

Peugeot 206 RC
2
N
49:35.315
+4:26.5
+25.8
69 Eder Santos
- Mikel Arza

BMW 325i
10
FL
49:37.735
+4:29.0
+2.4
20. 17 Asier Almandoz
- Arkaitz Otegi

Renault Clio Sport
5
F2
49:47.107
+4:38.3
+9.3
21. 23 Anartz Arrieta
- Iñigo Ugalde

BMW M3
5
R
49:50.228
+4:41.5
+3.1
22. 59 Jokin Madina
- Nagore Hidalgo

Citroën Saxo VTS
2
A
49:54.069
+4:45.3
+3.8
23. 49 Eneko Jaunsaras
- Josu Zozaya

Citroën ZX 2.0i
3
R
50:09.563
+5:00.8
+15.4
24. 42 Gaizka Barrena
- Alejandro Segura

Abarth Punto EVO
3
N
50:15.399
+5:06.6
+5.8
67 Ibon Beitia
- Ion Zubiaurre

BMW E30
10
FL
50:33.314
+5:24.5
+17.9
71 Ismael Pina
- Roberto Ibañez

Opel Manta GT/E
10
FL
50:39.065
+5:30.3
+5.7
25. 32 Eneko Nazabal
- Ibai Agirre

BMW 325i
4
R
50:43.315
+5:34.5
+4.2
26. 55 Iñaki Narbaiza
- Unai Etxeberria

Peugeot 206 XS
2
A
50:46.601
+5:37.8
+3.2
79 Mikel Echeverria
- Aitziber Erauncetamurguil

BMW 325i
10
FL
50:48.990
+5:40.2
+2.3
27. 38 Urko Berdud
- Mikel Ribero

Renault Clio Sport
4
A2
50:49.700
+5:40.9
+0.7
28. 15 Jordi Oliva
- Sara Oliva

Peugeot 205 MAXI
5
F2
50:52.096
+5:43.3
+2.3
74 Hodei Unsion
- Joseba Mariezkurrena

BMW E30
10
FL
51:13.262
+6:04.5
+21.1
29. 36 Xabier Mujika
- Miriam Iztueta

Citroën Saxo VTS
4
F1
51:30.633
+6:21.9
+17.3
75 Joseba Mendizabal
- Iñigo Bernal

BMW 325i
10
FL
51:46.629
+6:37.9
+15.9
78 Xabier Saenz
- Olatz Aizpiolea

BMW 316i
10
FL
52:00.311
+6:51.5
+13.6
30. 29 Alvaro Gutierrez
- Luisen Zurbano

Peugeot 309 GTI
5
F2
52:07.339
+6:58.6
+7.0
31. 50 Iker Askargorta
- Aitor Fernandez

Opel Astra
3
R
52:30.412
+7:21.6
+23.0
32. 34 Arkaitz Lasa
- Jon Zuazo

Citroën Saxo VTS
4
F1
52:36.504
+7:27.7
+6.0
33. 65 Jon Onagoitia
- Koldo Goikoetxea

Citroën Saxo VTS
1
N
52:36.857
+7:28.1
+0.3
80 Eneko Vicente
- Endika Mujika

BMW 325
10
FL
53:04.394
+7:55.6
+27.5
73 Jon Olalquiaga
- Itxaso Meabebasterrechea

BMW 328
10
FL
53:07.002
+7:58.2
+2.6
34. 43 Monika Muñoz
- Naia Lasagabaster

Citroën ZX 2.0 16v
3
R
53:17.144
+8:08.4
+10.1
70 Juan Carlos Vazquez
- Enrique Esteban

Seat Leon
10
FL
53:20.018
+8:11.2
+2.8
35. 64 Mikel Kortajarena
- Ekaitz Kortaxarena

Citroën Saxo VTS
1
N
53:21.293
+8:12.5
+1.2
36. 41 Natxo Zuloaga
- Ion Ugaldebere

Abarth Punto EVO
3
N
53:21.454
+8:12.7
+0.1
37. 26 Jon Pikabea
- Miren Maia

BMW E36
4
R
53:26.970
+8:18.2
+5.5
77 Gorka Urrutia
- Andoni Blanco

BMW 318i
10
FL
53:29.996
+8:21.2
+3.0
38. 66 Joseba Iñarrea
- Xemark Iriondo

Citroën Saxo VTS
1
N
53:48.821
+8:40.1
+18.8
39. 61 Aitor Zigaran
- Garikoitz Argaluza

Citroën C2
2
A
53:51.802
+8:43.0
+2.9
40. 52 Jose Javier Aguinaga
- Maria Fernandez

Ford Escort MK I
9
H
54:01.623
+8:52.9
+9.8
82 Inhar Arrien
- Eneko Fuentes

BMW 320i
10
FL
54:26.710
+9:17.9
+25.0
41. 51 Jose Ferreira
- Maialen Lete

Ford Fiesta
6
N5
54:29.492
+9:20.7
+2.7
42. 48 Rafael Diaz
- Ignacio Fondado

Renault Megane
3
R
54:50.874
+9:42.1
+21.3
43. 56 Iker Bilbao
- Ignacio Artiagoitia

Citroën Saxo VTS
2
A
56:35.002
+11:26.2
+1:44.1
Abandonos
N. PILOTO COPILOTO PARTICIPANTE VEHICULO CL. GR. REASON
25 German Agreda Gorka Silva Escuderia Eibar BMW M3 5 R Abandona en enlace
37 Rafael Diaz Xabier Petralanda Mendiora Racing Peugeot 106 XSI 4 F1 Averia mecanica
53 Ibai Agirre Unai Flores BCR Ford Escort MK I 9 H Abandona en enlace