Cartel

XXVII Rallye Gernika-Lumo 2020

2020-10-11
Cartel
Entry list
80
N. DRIVER CODRIVER COMPETITOR VEHICLE JR. CL. GR.
1 Joseba Iraola Sheila Lafuente Escuderia Jaizkibel Porsche 997 GT3 - 6 GT
2 Aitor Saizar Gorka Aginaga Escuderia Hamaika Peugeot 207 S2000 - 6 A
3 Ioritz Odiaga Arkaitz Kobeaga Kastinparro Racing Renault Megane - 5 F2
4 Ivan Muñoz Ibai Ajuriagoikoa Durangalde Racing Ford Fiesta N1 - 6 N1
5 Xabier Lujua Diego Fuentes Kenako Trapaga Hyundai I20 R5 - 6 R5
6 Albert Orriols Lluis Pujolar Escuderia Osona Ford Fiesta MK II - 6 R5
7 Xevi Agustina Oscar Gonzalez Escuderia Lleida Ford Fiesta - 6 N1
8 Ignacio Barredo Natalia Lopez Laciana Motor Kia Rio N5 - 6 N5
9 Jorge Rodriguez Ander Bikandi Mendiora Racing Mitsubishi EVO X - 6 R4
10 Aitor Sorozabal Jon Ander Coterón R.A.C.V.N Mitsubishi EVO IX - 6 N+
11 Ivon Ibarguengoitia Julen Arantzeta Durangalde Racing Mitsubishi EVO IX - 6 N+
12 Mikel Bilbao Kepa Lopez Durangalde Racing Mitsubishi EVO V - 10 FL
14 Gorka Idigoras Andoni Perez Esko Motor Renault Clio Sport - 5 F2
15 Jordi Oliva Sara Oliva Biela Club Manresa Peugeot 205 MAXI - 5 F2
16 Mario Pérez Mikel Cano Rasante de Leioa Renault Clio Sport - 5 F2
17 Asier Almandoz Arkaitz Otegi Arakil Motor Sport Renault Clio Sport - 5 F2
18 Gurutz Agirretxe Hodei Intxausti Akulu Motorsport BMW M3 - 5 R
19 Iokin Agirre Arantzazu Araneta Lagun Artea BMW M3 - 5 R
20 Joseba Lasa Maitane Martiarena Escuderia Sardara BMW M3 - 5 R
21 Txus Jaio Jesus Urkidi Kastinparro Racing BMW M3 - 5 A
22 Alberto Marcos Aitor Zabaleta Errebueltie M.K.K BMW M3 - 5 R
23 Anartz Arrieta Iñigo Ugalde Gernika Racing BMW M3 - 5 R
24 Andoitz Garmendia Aritz Garmendia Errenteria Motor BMW M3 - 5 R
25 German Agreda Gorka Silva Escuderia Eibar BMW M3 - 5 R
26 Jon Pikabea Miren Maia Malerreka Motorsport BMW E36 - 4 R
27 Axier Jaunsaras Hodei Ariztegui Malerreka Motorsport Peugeot 306 GTI - 5 F2
28 JULEN BILBAO
29 Alvaro Gutierrez Luisen Zurbano Malerreka Motorsport Peugeot 309 GTI - 5 F2
30 Aratz Zarakondegi Aitor Kortazar Gernika Racing Ford Escort MK II - 9 R
31 Gorka Antxustegi Xabat Urresti Kastinparro Racing Citroën AX - 4 F1
32 Eneko Nazabal Ibai Agirre Ikullu Racing BMW 325i - 4 R
33 Iñigo Olabegogeaskoetxea Sergio Martinez Escuderia Eibar BMW 325i - 4 R
34 Arkaitz Lasa Jon Zuazo Kenako Trapaga Citroën Saxo VTS - 4 F1
35 Egoitz De Luis Gonzalo San Jose Durangalde Racing Citroën Saxo VTS - 4 F1
36 Xabier Mujika Miriam Iztueta Errebueltie M.K.K Citroën Saxo VTS - 4 F1
37 Rafael Diaz Xabier Petralanda Mendiora Racing Peugeot 106 XSI - 4 F1
38 Urko Berdud Mikel Ribero Sakana Motorsport Renault Clio Sport - 4 A2
39 Pablo Muga Aimar Altuna A+ GAS BMW 325i - 4 R
40 Mikel Beretxinaga Adrian Gorostiza A+ GAS BMW E36 - 4 R
41 Natxo Zuloaga Ion Ugaldebere Kenako Trapaga Abarth Punto EVO - 3 N
42 Gaizka Barrena Alejandro Segura Kenako Trapaga Abarth Punto EVO - 3 N
43 Monika Muñoz Naia Lasagabaster Esko Motor Citroën ZX 2.0 16v - 3 R
44 Iker Arizti Joseba Astondoa Escuderia Udana Citroën C2 R2 MAX - 3 R2
45 Daniel Del Villar Joana Kamiruaga Malerreka Motorsport Ford Fiesta R2 - 3 R2
46 Imanol Mendiguchia Marta Santiago Tribu's Competicion Peugeot 208 - 3 R2
47 David Espasa Juan Codinachs Escuderia Mediterrania Peugeot 205 GTI - 3 R
48 Rafael Diaz Ignacio Fondado Mendiora Racing Renault Megane - 3 R
49 Eneko Jaunsaras Josu Zozaya Malerreka Motorsport Citroën ZX 2.0i - 3 R
50 Iker Askargorta Aitor Fernandez Escuderia Agurain Opel Astra - 3 R
51 Jose Ferreira Maialen Lete Esko Motor Ford Fiesta - 6 N5
52 Jose Javier Aguinaga Maria Fernandez Kastinparro Racing Ford Escort MK I - 9 H
53 Ibai Agirre Unai Flores BCR Ford Escort MK I - 9 H
54 Txaber Aginaga Eneko Artaza Rasante de Leioa Citroën Saxo VTS - 2 A
55 Iñaki Narbaiza Unai Etxeberria Escuderia Eibar Peugeot 206 XS - 2 A
56 Iker Bilbao Ignacio Artiagoitia Rasante de Leioa Citroën Saxo VTS - 2 A
57 Eneko Ausin Laura Triguero Errebueltie M.K.K Peugeot 106 - 2 A
58 Ruben Zabaleta Maialen Izagirre Ikullu Racing Peugeot 206 RC - 2 N
59 Jokin Madina Nagore Hidalgo Errebueltie M.K.K Citroën Saxo VTS - 2 A
60 Xabier Otaegi Xabier Lasa Escuderia Jaizkibel Citroën Saxo VTS Jr. 2 A
61 Aitor Zigaran Garikoitz Argaluza Bakio Motor Sport Citroën C2 Jr. 2 A
62 Aritz Herrero Eduardo Madina Escuderia Agurain Renault Clio Sport - 2 N
63 Alain Altzibar Iban Agirregomezkorta Kastinparro Racing Ford Fiesta - 2 A
64 Mikel Kortajarena Ekaitz Kortaxarena A+ GAS Citroën Saxo VTS Jr. 1 N
65 Jon Onagoitia Koldo Goikoetxea Kastinparro Racing Citroën Saxo VTS Jr. 1 N
66 Joseba Iñarrea Xemark Iriondo Arakil Motor Sport Citroën Saxo VTS - 1 N
67 Ibon Beitia Ion Zubiaurre Errebueltie M.K.K BMW E30 - 10 FL
68 Martxel Coteron Joseba Larrinaga Zamudio Racing BMW M5 - 10 FL
69 Eder Santos Mikel Arza Zamudio Racing BMW 325i - 10 FL
70 Juan Carlos Vazquez Enrique Esteban Durangalde Racing Seat Leon - 10 FL
71 Ismael Pina Roberto Ibañez Automovil Club Zaragoza Opel Manta GT/E - 10 FL
72 Aimar Carrillo Laurendi Zelaieta Malerreka Motorsport BMW M3 - 10 FL
73 Jon Olalquiaga Itxaso Meabebasterrechea Escuderia Jaizkibel BMW 328 - 10 FL
74 Hodei Unsion Joseba Mariezkurrena Ziharka Sport BMW E30 - 10 FL
75 Joseba Mendizabal Iñigo Bernal Lagun Artea BMW 325i - 10 FL
76 David Hernandez Aarón Hernandez Lagun Artea BMW E30 - 10 FL
77 Gorka Urrutia Andoni Blanco Esko Motor BMW 318i - 10 FL
78 Xabier Saenz Olatz Aizpiolea Errenteria Motor BMW 316i - 10 FL
79 Mikel Echeverria Aitziber Erauncetamurguil Ziharka Sport BMW 325i - 10 FL
80 Eneko Vicente Endika Mujika Escuderia Sardara BMW 325 - 10 FL
81 Julen Mendiberri Mairu Garisoain Malerreka Motorsport BMW E36 - 10 FL
82 Inhar Arrien Eneko Fuentes Bakio Motor Sport BMW 320i - 10 FL